TabuľkaVI. Liga – MEVA-OBFZ KN
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šrobárová 18 16 0 2 71:15 48 18 -3 0
2 FK Chotín 18 14 0 4 67:28 42 17 -9 0
3 FK Marcelová B 18 13 2 3 64:20 41 16 -10 0
4 OŠK Svätý Peter 18 13 0 5 66:39 39 15 -12 0
5 OŠK Iža 18 12 3 3 62:27 39 14 -12 0
6 TJ Družstevník Sokolce na Ostrove 18 12 2 4 48:23 38 13 -13 0
7 FK Zlatná na Ostrove 18 12 0 6 72:33 36 12 -15 0
8 FC Bátorove Kosihy 18 9 4 5 65:30 31 11 -20 0
9 TJ Družstevník Búč 18 8 2 8 31:41 26 10 -25 0
10 FK FC Zemianska Olča 18 7 2 9 44:52 23 9 -28 0
11 DFC Moča 18 7 1 10 46:62 22 8 -29 0
12 TJ Agro Kameničná 18 6 2 10 46:52 20 7 -31 0
13 TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže 18 5 1 12 29:55 16 6 -35 0
14 TJ Dynamo Bajč 18 4 1 13 45:73 13 5 -38 0
15 TJ Družstevník Čičov 18 4 0 14 25:55 12 4 -39 0
16 TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž 18 3 2 13 27:66 11 3 -40 0
17 FK Modrany 18 3 1 14 21:78 10 2 -41 0
18 TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare 18 2 1 15 21:101 7 1 -44 0
Prehľad zápasov
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
FK Marcelová B
14.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
DFC Moča
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
07.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž
31.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Sokolce na Ostrove
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
FK Šrobárová
17.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Čičov
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
10.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
FK Modrany
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
08.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
OŠK Iža
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Agro Kameničná
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
01.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Búč
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
FK Zlatná na Ostrove
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
19.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
FK FC Zemianska Olča
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
FK Chotín
29.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
OŠK Svätý Peter
Zrušený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
22.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FC Bátorove Kosihy
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
15.03.2020 14:30    Prebieha
TJ Dynamo Bajč
08.03.2020 14:30
0 : 4
FC Bátorove Kosihy
08.03.2020 14:30    Ukončený
FK Marcelová B
23.11.2019 13:00
0 : 0
FC Bátorove Kosihy
23.11.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
17.11.2019 13:00
6 : 0
DFC Moča
17.11.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž
10.11.2019 13:30
3 : 4
FC Bátorove Kosihy
10.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
03.11.2019 13:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Sokolce na Ostrove
03.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
01.11.2019 12:00
3 : 2
FK Zlatná na Ostrove
01.11.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Šrobárová
27.10.2019 14:00
2 : 1
FC Bátorove Kosihy
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
19.10.2019 14:00
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Čičov
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
13.10.2019 14:30
7 : 1
FK Modrany
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Iža
05.10.2019 14:30
4 : 2
FC Bátorove Kosihy
05.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
29.09.2019 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Agro Kameničná
29.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Búč
22.09.2019 15:30
1 : 3
FC Bátorove Kosihy
22.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK FC Zemianska Olča
08.09.2019 16:00
2 : 2
FC Bátorove Kosihy
08.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
01.09.2019 16:00
11 : 1
TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare
01.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Chotín
25.08.2019 17:00
4 : 3
FC Bátorove Kosihy
25.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
18.08.2019 17:00
2 : 3
OŠK Svätý Peter
18.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
11.08.2019 17:00
4 : 3
FC Bátorove Kosihy
11.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FC Bátorove Kosihy
04.08.2019 17:00
6 : 0
TJ Dynamo Bajč
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Správy